-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Gulo Khel

Map of Gulo Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golo Khel,Golokhel,Golowkheyl,Golō Khēl,Golōkhēl,Gulab Khel,Gulo Khel,Gulokheyl',Gulokheyl’,Gulāb Khēl,Gulō Khēl,glw khyl,گلو خيل,گلو خېل, Gulō Khēl

Gulo Khel

Welcome to the Gulo Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulō Khēl. See Gulo Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulō Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gulo Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30718/69.78894
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:05
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Gulo Khel
  •  
Places near Gulo Khel

Online Dating

Gulo Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gulo Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulo Khel, Afghanistan