-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Ghwagazay

Map of Ghwagazay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghaughiza,Ghawghiza,Ghawghīzā,Ghwagazay,Ghāwghīzā,غوغيزا, Ghwagazay

Ghwagazay

Welcome to the Ghwagazay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghwagazay. See Ghwagazay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghwagazay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Ghwagazay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31667/69.75
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:44
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Ghwagazay
  •  
Places near Ghwagazay

Online Dating

Ghwagazay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghwagazay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghwagazay, Afghanistan