-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Gerdi Kats

Map of Gerdi Kats Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gerdi Kac,Gerdi Kats,Girdikach,Gêrdī Kats,Gēṟḏī Kats,Gěrdi Kac,dsht sylaby grdy,دشتٔ سيلابئ گردی,گردی کڅ, Gêrdī Kats

Gerdi Kats

Welcome to the Gerdi Kats google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gêrdī Kats. See Gerdi Kats photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gêrdī Kats area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Gerdi Kats
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3875/70.66417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:36
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Gerdi Kats
  •  
Places near Gerdi Kats

Online Dating

Gerdi Kats Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gerdi Kats, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gerdi Kats, Afghanistan