-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Gerdav

Map of Gerdav Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gerdav,Gerdaw,Geṟḏāw,Gêrdāw,grdaw,گرداو, Gerdav

Gerdav

Welcome to the Gerdav google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gerdav. See Gerdav photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gerdav area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gerdav
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.28194/71.12139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:37
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 16:38
Wiki articles near Gerdav
  •  
Places near Gerdav

Online Dating

Gerdav Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gerdav, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gerdav, Afghanistan