-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Girdabah

Map of Girdabah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gerd Aveh,Gerdaba,Gerdabah,Gerdāba,Gerdābah,Girdaba,Girdabah,Girdawa,Girdābah,Girdāwa,Gěrdāba,گردابه, Girdābah

Girdabah

Welcome to the Girdabah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Girdābah. See Girdabah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Girdābah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Girdabah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26356/70.97868
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:25
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Girdabah
  •  
Places near Girdabah

Online Dating

Girdabah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Girdabah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Girdabah, Afghanistan