Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Gandumak

Map of Gandumak Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gandamak,Gandomak,Gandumak,گندمك,گندمک, Gandumak


Welcome to the Gandumak google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gandumak. See Gandumak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gandumak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gandumak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:35
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Gandumak
Places near Gandumak

Online Dating

Gandumak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gandumak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gandumak, Afghanistan