-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Gambiri Tanah

Map of Gambiri Tanah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gamberi Tana,Gamberi Tanah,Gambeṟi Tāṉa,Gambeṟī Tānah,Gambiri Tanah,Gambīrī Tāṉah,Tahana,Tahāna,گمبیری تاڼه, Gambīrī Tāṉah

Gambiri Tanah

Welcome to the Gambiri Tanah google satellite map! This border post is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gambīrī Tāṉah. See Gambiri Tanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gambīrī Tāṉah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gambiri Tanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: border post
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5426/70.41828
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:52
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Gambiri Tanah
  •  
Places near Gambiri Tanah

Online Dating

Gambiri Tanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gambiri Tanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gambiri Tanah, Afghanistan