Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Fatehabad

Map of Fatehabad Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fatehabad,Fateḩābād,Fateḩābāḏ,Fath Abad,Fatikhabad,Fatḩ Ābād,فاتح آباد,فتح آباد, Fateḩābād


Welcome to the Fatehabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fateḩābād. See Fatehabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fateḩābād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Fatehabad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:23
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Fatehabad
Places near Fatehabad

Online Dating

Fatehabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Fatehabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fatehabad, Afghanistan