-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Fatamena

Map of Fatamena Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fatamena,Fateh Mena,Fateh Menah,Fateh Mēna,Fateh Mēnah,Fatêh Mēnah,fth mynh,فته مينه, Fatamena

Fatamena

Welcome to the Fatamena google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fatamena. See Fatamena photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fatamena area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Fatamena
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.325/71.06083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:08
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Fatamena
  •  
Places near Fatamena

Online Dating

Fatamena Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Fatamena, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fatamena, Afghanistan