-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Injeray

Map of Injeray Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Enjeray,Enjeṟay,Gora Indzhyeray,Indzerai,Indzeray,Indzêray,Indzêraī,Injeray,Injêray,انجری,انځری, Injêray

Injeray

Welcome to the Injeray google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Injêray. See Injeray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Injêray area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Injeray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46764/70.8296
  • Altitude: 1068 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:31
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Injeray
  •  
Places near Injeray

Online Dating

Injeray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Injeray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Injeray, Afghanistan