-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Dosti Khel

Map of Dosti Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dosti Khel,Dostikhel,Dostikheyl',Dostikheyl’,Dustikheyl,Dōstī Khēl,Dūstīkheyl,دوستی خيل,دوستی خېل,Ḏōstikhēl, Dōstī Khēl

Dosti Khel

Welcome to the Dosti Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dōstī Khēl. See Dosti Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dōstī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dosti Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40759/70.32337
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:40
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Dosti Khel
  •  
Places near Dosti Khel

Online Dating

Dosti Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dosti Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dosti Khel, Afghanistan