-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Duavu

Map of Duavu Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Duavu,Duawu,Dūāwū,دواوو,Ḏūawu, Duavu

Duavu

Welcome to the Duavu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Duavu. See Duavu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Duavu area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Duavu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.06345/70.12284
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:21
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Duavu
  •  
Places near Duavu

Online Dating

Duavu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Duavu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Duavu, Afghanistan