-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Deh-e Ghazi

Map of Deh-e Ghazi Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Ghazi,Deh-e Ghāzī,Deh-ye Ghazi,Deh-ye Ghāzi,Dekhi-Gazi,dh ghazy,ده غازی,دهٔ غازی, Deh-e Ghāzī

Deh-e Ghazi

Welcome to the Deh-e Ghazi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Ghāzī. See Deh-e Ghazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Ghāzī area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Deh-e Ghazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41806/70.56111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:41
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Deh-e Ghazi
  •  
Places near Deh-e Ghazi

Online Dating

Deh-e Ghazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Ghazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Ghazi, Afghanistan