-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Deh-e Bala

Map of Deh-e Bala Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Bala,Deh Bālā,Deh-e Bala,Deh-e Bālā,Dehe Bala,Dekhi-Bala,Qal`eh-ye Deh-e Bala,Qal‘eh-ye Deh-e Bālā,ده بالا,Ḏehe Bālā, Deh-e Bālā

Deh-e Bala

Welcome to the Deh-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Bālā. See Deh-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Deh-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09336/70.47178
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:58
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Deh-e Bala
  •  
Places near Deh-e Bala

Online Dating

Deh-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Bala, Afghanistan