-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Tsoke Baba Ghar

Map of Tsoke Baba Ghar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cokay Baba Ghar,Cōkay Bābā Ghaṟ,Gora Chokaybabagar,Gory Chokaybabagan,Tsokay Baba Ghar,Tsoke Baba Ghar,Tsowkay Baba Ghar,Tsowkay Bābā Ghar,Tsōkay Bābā Ghar,Tsōkē Bābā Ghar,kwh chwky baba,كوهٔ چوكی بابا,څوکې بابا غر,چوكی بابا غر, Tsōkē Bābā Ghar

Tsoke Baba Ghar

Welcome to the Tsoke Baba Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsōkē Bābā Ghar. See Tsoke Baba Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsōkē Bābā Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tsoke Baba Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51097/70.66564
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:10
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Tsoke Baba Ghar
  •  
Places near Tsoke Baba Ghar

Online Dating

Tsoke Baba Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsoke Baba Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsoke Baba Ghar, Afghanistan