-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Tsatsobi

Map of Tsatsobi Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cobi,Cōbi,Toatsobi,Tsatsobi,Tsobi,Tsubi,Tsōbī,Tsūbī,chwby,چوبی, Tsatsobi

Tsatsobi

Welcome to the Tsatsobi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsatsobi. See Tsatsobi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsatsobi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Tsatsobi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.07056/71.02556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:48
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Tsatsobi
  •  
Places near Tsatsobi

Online Dating

Tsatsobi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsatsobi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsatsobi, Afghanistan