Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Chine

Map of Chine Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chinah,Chine,Chineh,Chinē,Chīneh,Chīnē,Cine,chynh,Činē,چينه,چینې, Chīnē


Welcome to the Chine google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chīnē. See Chine photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chīnē area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Chine
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:57
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Chine
Places near Chine

Online Dating

Chine Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chine, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chine, Afghanistan