Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Bihsud

Map of Bihsud Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bahsud,Bahsūd,Behsud,Behsūd,Bihsud,Bihsūd,بهسود, Bihsūd


Welcome to the Bihsud google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bihsūd. See Bihsud photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bihsūd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bihsud
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:51
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Bihsud
Places near Bihsud

Online Dating

Bihsud Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bihsud, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bihsud, Afghanistan