-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Bar Singani

Map of Bar Singani Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Sengani,Bar Singani,Bar Singānī,Bar-Singani,Baṟ Sengāni,بر سنگانی, Bar Singānī

Bar Singani

Welcome to the Bar Singani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar Singānī. See Bar Singani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar Singānī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Bar Singani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.14358/70.14488
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:39
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Bar Singani
  •  
Places near Bar Singani
Bar Singānī (0 km) Angūrah (1.6 km) Tsapêraī (2.2 km) Singānī (2.7 km) Ghaṟō Chīnah (3.2 km) Sangāṉay (3.6 km) Shurō Khēl (3.7 km) Myāgān (4.3 km) Pīrā Khēl (4.8 km) Zhōrah (5 km) Khadar Khēl (5.2 km) Āsmān Bānḏah (5.3 km) Sikan Darah (5.5 km) Lōy Kêlay (5.6 km) Ibrāhīm Khēl (6.1 km) Bahlōl Khēl (6.2 km) Spīn Rāghêh (6.3 km) Wêchah Algaḏ (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Bar Singani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bar Singani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar Singani, Afghanistan