Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Bar Kakrak

Map of Bar Kakrak Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Kakrak,Bar Kakṟak,Barkakrak,Baṟ Kakrak,بر ککرک,بر ککړک, Bar Kakṟak

Bar Kakrak

Welcome to the Bar Kakrak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar Kakṟak. See Bar Kakrak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar Kakṟak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bar Kakrak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:53
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Bar Kakrak
Places near Bar Kakrak

Online Dating

Bar Kakrak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bar Kakrak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar Kakrak, Afghanistan