-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Barikav

Map of Barikav Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barikab,Barikav,Barikaw,Bārīkāb,Bārīkāw,Bāṟikāw,barykab,باريكاب,باریکاو, Barikav

Barikav

Welcome to the Barikav google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barikav. See Barikav photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barikav area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Barikav
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31102/70.71326
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:40
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Barikav
  •  
Places near Barikav

Online Dating

Barikav Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barikav, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barikav, Afghanistan