-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Barah Ogaray

Map of Barah Ogaray Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bara Ogaray,Bara-Ogaray,Barah Karay,Barah Kaṟay,Barah Ogarai,Barah Ogaray,Barah Owgaray,Barah Ōgaṟay,Barah Ōgaṟaī,Baṟa Ōgaray,brh awgry,بره اوگری,بره اوگړی,بره کړی, Barah Ōgaṟay

Barah Ogaray

Welcome to the Barah Ogaray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barah Ōgaṟay. See Barah Ogaray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barah Ōgaṟay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Barah Ogaray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42168/70.8301
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:16
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 16:40
Wiki articles near Barah Ogaray
  •  
Places near Barah Ogaray

Online Dating

Barah Ogaray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barah Ogaray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barah Ogaray, Afghanistan