-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Barah Khel

Map of Barah Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barah Khel,Barah Kheyl,Barakhel,Barankheyl',Barankheyl’,Bareh Kheyl,Bārah Kheyl,Bārah Khēl,Bāṟakhēl,باره خيل,باره خېل, Bārah Khēl

Barah Khel

Welcome to the Barah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bārah Khēl. See Barah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bārah Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Barah Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.04519/70.79566
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:36
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 16:40
Wiki articles near Barah Khel
  •  
Places near Barah Khel

Online Dating

Barah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barah Khel, Afghanistan