-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Bandah-ye Bemaran

Map of Bandah-ye Bemaran Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Banda-i-Bemaran,Bandah-ye Bemaran,Bandaii-Bemaran,Bandeh-ye Bimaran,Bandeh-ye Bīmārān,Bānda-i-Bēmāṟān,Bānḏah-ye Bēmārān,بانډۀ بېماران,بندۀ بيماران, Bānḏah-ye Bēmārān

Bandah-ye Bemaran

Welcome to the Bandah-ye Bemaran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bānḏah-ye Bēmārān. See Bandah-ye Bemaran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bānḏah-ye Bēmārān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bandah-ye Bemaran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45895/70.34774
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:06
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Bandah-ye Bemaran
  •  
Places near Bandah-ye Bemaran

Online Dating

Bandah-ye Bemaran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bandah-ye Bemaran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bandah-ye Bemaran, Afghanistan