Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Bandar Darah

Map of Bandar Darah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bandar Darah,Bandar Darreh,Dolina Bandardarra,بندر دره,درۀ بندر, Bandar Darah

Bandar Darah

Welcome to the Bandar Darah google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bandar Darah. See Bandar Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bandar Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Bandar Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:02
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Bandar Darah
Places near Bandar Darah

Online Dating

Bandar Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bandar Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bandar Darah, Afghanistan