Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Baluts Kelay

Map of Baluts Kelay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baluc Kalay,Baluch Kalay,Baluch Kelay,Baluchkalay,Baluts Kelay,Balūc Kalay,Balūch Kalay,Balūch Kêlay,Balūts Kêlay,بلوڅ کلی,بلوچ کلی, Balūts Kêlay

Baluts Kelay

Welcome to the Baluts Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Balūts Kêlay. See Baluts Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Balūts Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Baluts Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:32
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Baluts Kelay
Places near Baluts Kelay

Online Dating

Baluts Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baluts Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baluts Kelay, Afghanistan