-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Balal Khel

Map of Balal Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Balakheyl,Balakheyl',Balakheyl’,Balal Khel,Balal Khēl,Bālākheyl,بالا خيل,بلل خېل, Balal Khēl

Balal Khel

Welcome to the Balal Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Balal Khēl. See Balal Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Balal Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Balal Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.2214/70.04565
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:26
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Balal Khel
  •  
Places near Balal Khel

Online Dating

Balal Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Balal Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Balal Khel, Afghanistan