-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Badar Khel

Map of Badar Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badar Khel,Badarkheyl,Badarkheyl',Badarkheyl’,Badaṟ Khēl,Baḏar Khēl,bdrkhyl,بدرخيل,بدړ خېل, Badaṟ Khēl

Badar Khel

Welcome to the Badar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Badaṟ Khēl. See Badar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Badaṟ Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Badar Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1949/70.44102
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:51
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Badar Khel
  •  
Places near Badar Khel

Online Dating

Badar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Badar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badar Khel, Afghanistan