Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Babi Kats

Map of Babi Kats Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Babi Kac,Babi Kach,Babi Kats,Babikach,Bābi Kac,Bābi Kach,Bābī Kats,baby kch,بابی كچ,بابی کڅ, Bābī Kats

Babi Kats

Welcome to the Babi Kats google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābī Kats. See Babi Kats photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābī Kats area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Babi Kats
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:11
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Babi Kats
Places near Babi Kats

Online Dating

Babi Kats Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Babi Kats, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Babi Kats, Afghanistan