-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Angortak

Map of Angortak Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Angortak,Angurtak,Angūrtāk,angwrtak,Āngōrtāk,انگورتاك, Āngōrtāk

Angortak

Welcome to the Angortak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āngōrtāk. See Angortak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āngōrtāk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Angortak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37028/69.92194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:33
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Angortak
  •  
Places near Angortak

Online Dating

Angortak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Angortak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Angortak, Afghanistan