-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Alif Khel

Map of Alif Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alef Khel,Alef Khēl,Alefkheyl,Alif Khel,Alif Khēl,Alifkheyl',Alifkheyl’,الف خيل,الف خېل, Alif Khēl

Alif Khel

Welcome to the Alif Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alif Khēl. See Alif Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alif Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Alif Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08766/70.23791
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:05
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Alif Khel
  •  
Places near Alif Khel

Online Dating

Alif Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alif Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alif Khel, Afghanistan