-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Pachiro Agam

Map of Pachiro Agam Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Agam,Agām,Pachier Agam,Pachir Agam,Pachir Aw Agam,Pachiro Agam,Pachiro Agām,Pachīer Agam,Pachīr Aw Āgām,Pachīr Āgām,Pachīrō Agām,Paciro Agam,Pačīro Agām,پچیرو اگام, Pachīrō Agām

Pachiro Agam

Welcome to the Pachiro Agam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pachīrō Agām. See Pachiro Agam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pachīrō Agām area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Pachiro Agam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20011/70.27806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:29
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Pachiro Agam
  •  
Places near Pachiro Agam

Online Dating

Pachiro Agam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pachiro Agam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pachiro Agam, Afghanistan