Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Afridi Aw Dadal Dag

Map of Afridi Aw Dadal Dag Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Afridi Aw Dadal Dag,Afrīdī Aw Dādal Ḏāg,Afṟiḏi Aw Ḏāḏal Ḏag,Gora Afridiav-Dagal'-dag,Gora Afridiav-Dagal’-dag,افریدی او دادل دگ,افریدی او دادل ډاگ, Afrīdī Aw Dādal Ḏāg

Afridi Aw Dadal Dag

Welcome to the Afridi Aw Dadal Dag google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Afrīdī Aw Dādal Ḏāg. See Afridi Aw Dadal Dag photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Afrīdī Aw Dādal Ḏāg area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Afridi Aw Dadal Dag
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 757 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:50
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Afridi Aw Dadal Dag
Places near Afridi Aw Dadal Dag

Online Dating

Afridi Aw Dadal Dag Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Afridi Aw Dadal Dag, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Afridi Aw Dadal Dag, Afghanistan