-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Ador

Map of Ador Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ador,Adowr,Adōṟ,Aḏowr,Aḏōr,adwr,ادور,ادوړ, Ador

Ador

Welcome to the Ador google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ador. See Ador photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ador area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Ador
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26917/70.2777
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:27
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Ador
  •  
Places near Ador

Online Dating

Ador Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ador, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ador, Afghanistan