Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Adad Khel

Map of Adad Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Adad Khel,Adadkhel,Adadkheyl,Adadkheyl',Adadkheyl’,Adād Khēl,Adādkheyl,Aḏāḏkhēl,اداد خيل,اداد خېل, Adād Khēl

Adad Khel

Welcome to the Adad Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Adād Khēl. See Adad Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Adād Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Adad Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:10
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Adad Khel
Places near Adad Khel

Online Dating

Adad Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Adad Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Adad Khel, Afghanistan