-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Adah

Map of Adah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ada,Adah,Aḏah,adh,اده,اډه, Aḏah

Adah

Welcome to the Adah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aḏah. See Adah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aḏah area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Adah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36222/70.47277
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:43
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Adah
  •  
Places near Adah
Aḏah (0 km) Lalmah (3.2 km) Sūr Gōg (4.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Muqām Khān (4.3 km) Kārēz-e Kabīr (4.6 km) Paytow (5.3 km) Sarāchah (6 km) Nahr-e Shāhī (6.1 km) Hadda (6.3 km) Gandah Chashmah (6.3 km) Chīnē (6.3 km) Khūsh Gunbad (6.5 km) Qaşabah (6.6 km) Têrēlay (6.7 km) Ḏāg-e Ghulām Khān (6.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Hindū (6.8 km) Rūdāt (7 km) Zangōbay (7.3 km)

Online Dating

Adah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Adah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Adah, Afghanistan