Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Kazhah Tsukah

Map of Kazhah Tsukah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kozatsuka,Kaza Cuka,Kazhah Tsukah,Kaz̲h̲ah Tsūkah,Kaža Cuka,Koza Cuka,Koza Cūka,Koza Tsu Kah,Koza Tsū Kah, Kaz̲h̲ah Tsūkah

Kazhah Tsukah

Welcome to the Kazhah Tsukah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaz̲h̲ah Tsūkah. See Kazhah Tsukah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaz̲h̲ah Tsūkah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kazhah Tsukah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 4552 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:58
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Kazhah Tsukah
Places near Kazhah Tsukah

Online Dating

Kazhah Tsukah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kazhah Tsukah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kazhah Tsukah, Afghanistan