Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Bozargah Tsukah

Map of Bozargah Tsukah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bozarga Cuka,Bozargah Tsukah,Bozargah Tsūkah,Bozaṟga Cūka,Gora Buzargatsuka, Bozargah Tsūkah

Bozargah Tsukah

Welcome to the Bozargah Tsukah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bozargah Tsūkah. See Bozargah Tsukah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bozargah Tsūkah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bozargah Tsukah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 4471 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:37
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Bozargah Tsukah
Places near Bozargah Tsukah

Online Dating

Bozargah Tsukah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bozargah Tsukah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bozargah Tsukah, Afghanistan