Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Pakhar Korunah

Map of Pakhar Korunah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pakhar Koruna,Pakhar Korunah,Pakhar Korūnah,پخر کرونه, Pakhar Korūnah

Pakhar Korunah

Welcome to the Pakhar Korunah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pakhar Korūnah. See Pakhar Korunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pakhar Korūnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pakhar Korunah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:39
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Pakhar Korunah
Places near Pakhar Korunah

Online Dating

Pakhar Korunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pakhar Korunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pakhar Korunah, Afghanistan