-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Silalah

Map of Silalah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Silala,Silalah,سلله, Silalah

Silalah

Welcome to the Silalah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Silalah. See Silalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Silalah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Silalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54087/70.99662
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:29
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 16:38
Wiki articles near Silalah
  •  
Places near Silalah

Online Dating

Silalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Silalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Silalah, Afghanistan