-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Wotay

Map of Wotay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Vutay,Gora Vuti,Wotay,Woti,Woṯay,wty,وتی, Woṯay

Wotay

Welcome to the Wotay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Woṯay. See Wotay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Woṯay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wotay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36778/69.76889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:07
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Wotay
  •  
Places near Wotay

Online Dating

Wotay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wotay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wotay, Afghanistan