Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Sharbat

Map of Sharbat Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sharbat,Gora Sharbatagar,Sarbat,Sarbata Ghar,Sharbat,Sharbata Ghar,Sharbata Ghār,Sharbatah Ghar,Sharbatah Ghundey,Sharbaṯah Ghunḏêy,kwh shrbth,shrbt,Šarbat,Šarbata Ghar,شربت,شربټه غنډۍ,كوهٔ شربته, Sharbat


Welcome to the Sharbat google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sharbat. See Sharbat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sharbat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sharbat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:33
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Sharbat
Places near Sharbat

Online Dating

Sharbat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sharbat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharbat, Afghanistan