Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Sadah Ghashi Naw

Map of Sadah Ghashi Naw Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadah Ghashi Naw,Sadah Ghas̲h̲ī Nāw,Sade Ghashi Naw,Sade Ghashi Nāw,Sade Ghasi Naw,Sade Ghaši Nāw,Sadi-Gashinau,Sadē Ghās̲h̲ī Nāw,سده غنبی ناو,شيلۀ سده غشی, Sadah Ghas̲h̲ī Nāw

Sadah Ghashi Naw

Welcome to the Sadah Ghashi Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sadah Ghas̲h̲ī Nāw. See Sadah Ghashi Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sadah Ghas̲h̲ī Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Sadah Ghashi Naw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:58
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Sadah Ghashi Naw
Places near Sadah Ghashi Naw

Online Dating

Sadah Ghashi Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sadah Ghashi Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sadah Ghashi Naw, Afghanistan