-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Saror Darah

Map of Saror Darah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saror Dara,Saror Darah,Sarordara,Sarur Darreh,Sarōṟ Darah,Sarūr Darreh,Saṟōr Ḏaṟa,srwr drh,سرور دره,سروړ دره, Sarōṟ Darah

Saror Darah

Welcome to the Saror Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarōṟ Darah. See Saror Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarōṟ Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Saror Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.66003/70.56443
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:25
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Saror Darah
  •  
Places near Saror Darah
Talakêy (1.9 km) Nalāwah (2 km) Kōṯgah (2.3 km) Sarōr (2.4 km) Janjah Pūr (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shāhī (2.7 km) Bar Kōṯ (2.9 km) Najārān (3.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Aṯik (3.3 km) Safar Qal‘ah (3.7 km) Lam Kandah (3.9 km) Shōkīālī (4 km) Ḩalmah (4.3 km) Sigī (4.4 km) Panj-Ukhlā (4.4 km) Sūrkhaṉ (4.4 km) Sūrkhaṉ (5.1 km) Dud Rēg (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Saror Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Saror Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saror Darah, Afghanistan