-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Palwaray Ghundey

Map of Palwaray Ghundey Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Palwaray,Palwaray Ghar,Palwaray Ghundey,Palwāray,Palwāray Ghunḏêy,Palwāṟay,Palwāṟay Ghaṟ,Samanak Ghar,Samanak Ghundey,Samanak Ghunḏêy,plwary ghr,سمنک غنډۍ,پلواری,پلواری غر,پلواری غنډۍ, Palwāray Ghunḏêy

Palwaray Ghundey

Welcome to the Palwaray Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Palwāray Ghunḏêy. See Palwaray Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Palwāray Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Palwaray Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53686/70.56799
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:44
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Palwaray Ghundey
  •  
Places near Palwaray Ghundey
Shêgay (0.8 km) Palwāray (1 km) Myāgān (1.2 km) Darbah Khēl (1.4 km) Kachaṟ (1.9 km) Bāzārak (2 km) Gidare (2.3 km) Qalāgay (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Aṯek (2.5 km) Kōṯay (2.5 km) ‘Abdul Khēl (2.7 km) Taraṉ (3.9 km) Kuhnah Deh (4 km) Sheywah (4.3 km) Koti (4.9 km) Tārān (5.6 km) Gōryak (5.9 km) Katah Sang (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Palwaray Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Palwaray Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Palwaray Ghundey, Afghanistan