-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Shigey

Map of Shigey Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Segay,Shegay,Shigay,Shigey,Shigêy,Šegay,شگی,شگۍ, Shigêy

Shigey

Welcome to the Shigey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shigêy. See Shigey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shigêy area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Shigey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18414/70.64828
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:44
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 16:41
Wiki articles near Shigey
  •  
Places near Shigey

Online Dating

Shigey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shigey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shigey, Afghanistan