-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Muhabat Kelay

Map of Muhabat Kelay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohabat Kalay,Mohabat Kelay,Mohabbat Kalay,Moḩabat Kalay,Moḩabat Kêlay,Moḩabbat Kalay,Muhabat Kelay,Mukhabatkalay,Muḩabat Kêlay,قريۀ محبت,محبت کلی, Muḩabat Kêlay

Muhabat Kelay

Welcome to the Muhabat Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩabat Kêlay. See Muhabat Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩabat Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Muhabat Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13236/70.69511
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:01
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Muhabat Kelay
  •  
Places near Muhabat Kelay

Online Dating

Muhabat Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhabat Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhabat Kelay, Afghanistan