-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Bazar-e Ka'i

Map of Bazar-e Ka'i Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bazar-e Ka'i,Bāzār-e Ka’i,Bāzār-e Kā’ī,Ka'i,Kā’ī,bazar kayy,بازار کائی,بازارٔ کائی, Bāzār-e Kā’ī

Bazar-e Ka'i

Welcome to the Bazar-e Ka'i google satellite map! This market is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāzār-e Kā’ī. See Bazar-e Ka'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāzār-e Kā’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Bazar-e Ka'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: market
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12698/70.71241
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:56
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Bazar-e Ka'i
  •  
Places near Bazar-e Ka'i
Srah Kalā (0.2 km) Markaz-e Woluswalī-ye Āchīn (0.4 km) Kai (0.6 km) Waṟō Kalō (0.6 km) Lanḏay (0.8 km) Pā Khēl (1.2 km) Muḩabat Kêlay (1.7 km) Shāh Mīr (1.8 km) ‘Ulyā Khēl (2.1 km) Khōgah Khēl (2.2 km) S̲h̲arkanaī (2.3 km) Kamar Sar (2.6 km) Mīāgān (2.7 km) Şandūq (3.3 km) Ākhūndzādahgān (3.3 km) Shaykh Mār Khēl (3.3 km) Bahrām Khēl (3.5 km) Ākhūndzādahgān (3.8 km)

Online Dating

Bazar-e Ka'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bazar-e Ka'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bazar-e Ka'i, Afghanistan