-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Faza Kelay

Map of Faza Kelay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fadza Kalay,Faza Kelay,Fazakalay,Faḏẕā Kalay,Faẕā Kêlay,Feza Kalay,Feẕā Kalay,فضا کلی,قريۀ فضا, Faẕā Kêlay

Faza Kelay

Welcome to the Faza Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Faẕā Kêlay. See Faza Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Faẕā Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Faza Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.05677/70.58611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:17
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Faza Kelay
  •  
Places near Faza Kelay

Online Dating

Faza Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Faza Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Faza Kelay, Afghanistan