-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Shingaray Khwar

Map of Shingaray Khwar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sengaray Khwar,Shengaray Khwar,Shengaray Khwaṟ,Shengaraykhvar,Shingaray Khwar,Shingaṟay Khwaṟ,Šěngaray Khwar,شنگړی خوړ,شيلۀ شنگری, Shingaṟay Khwaṟ

Shingaray Khwar

Welcome to the Shingaray Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shingaṟay Khwaṟ. See Shingaray Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shingaṟay Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Shingaray Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.07175/70.67883
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:30
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Shingaray Khwar
  •  
Places near Shingaray Khwar

Online Dating

Shingaray Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shingaray Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shingaray Khwar, Afghanistan